Você já participou da rodada

          Padre Roberto Landell de Moura?

               Confira a lista completa aqui. 

1

CE4WJK

Gustavo

Rancagua Chile

2

CX1BC

Angel Jesus

Montevideo Uruguay

3

CX1IB

Walter 

Paysandu  Uruguay

4

CX3PZ

Osmar

Rivera UR

5

CX7TO

Carlos

Lascano - Uruguay

6

LU1DLA

Alejandro / Lanus

Buenos Aires - Argentina

7

LU1JHD

Marcelo Mariano

Entre Rios  Argentina

8

LU2DWC

José Carlos

LUJAN Argentina

9

LU2FFD

Antonio Joaquin  ( TONI )

( Funes ) Santa Fé      AR

10

LU3LSJ

José Da Silva

Argentina

11

LU4DNK

Luiz Maria Rigotti

Coronel Pringles  Argentina

12

LU4DPL

Pablo

Don Torquato, Buenos Aires AR

13

LU8SAN

Blas

La Rioja - Argentina

14

LU9ACA

Alejandra

Buenos Aires A/R

15

LU9EV

Raio Club Necochea     Op. Nº 12

Argentina AR

16

LU9IAW

Lucas

Missiones - Argentina

17

LU9LTA

Angel Jesus

Paso de los Libres A/R

18

LW2DCR

Miguel

Laprida   Buenos Aires A/R

19

PP1ABS

Wandoalei

Vitória E/S

20

PP1AY

João

Cariacica  E/S

21

PP1KS

Kennedy

Vila Velha  E/S

22

PP1MI

Magno

Serra E/S

23

PP1RC

Robson

Cachoeiro do Itapemirim E/S

24

PP1TT

Oliveira

Domingos Martins  E/S

25

PP2AC

Machado

Goiânia GO

26

PP2AT

Bruno

Formosa GO

27

PP2BK

Raimundo

Senador Canedo GO

28

PP2BY

Pedro

Plamelo GO

29

PP2JO

Romero   ( Romerito )

Anapolis GO

30

PP2MD

Mendes

Itubiara GO

31

PP2ZM

Henrique

Goiânia GO

32

PP5AB

Rogerio

Blumenau S/C

33

PP5ACP

Aléx  

Criciúma S/C

34

PP5AJG

Antonio

Capivari de Baixo SC

35

PP5AJL

Bitencourt

São José S/C

36

PP5ANI

Otto

Joinville S/C

37

PP5ASC

Anastácio

Blumenau S/C

38

PP5ASN

Vovó  Alda

Blumenau S/C

39

PP5AWO

Artilio

 

40

PP5AX

Carlos José

Joinville S/C

41

PP5BA

Rodnei

Tubarão S/C

42

PP5BAR

Alexandre

Blumenau S/C

43

PP5BBN

Wilson

Capivari de Baixo SC

44

PP5BJF

Alfredo 

Blumenau S/C

45

PP5BLU

Clube de Radioamadores de Blum

Blumenau S/C

46

PP5BMS

Mauricio

Jaraguá do sul S/C

47

PP5BN

Wanderley          

S.João Batista S/C

48

PP5BS

Silvano

São Jose S/C

49

PP5BSD

Mauro

Blumenau S/C

50

PP5BT

Rodrigo

Blumenau S/C

51

PP5CB

Bahia 

São Jose S/C

52

PP5CDD

Mario

Blumenau S/C

53

PP5CF

Flavio      

Santo Amaro da Imperatriz SC

54

PP5CFF

Paegle

Criciuma S/C

55

PP5CFX

Nelson

São Jose S/C

56

PP5CG

Claudio

Balneário Piçarras / SC

57

PP5CIT

Gremio

Joinville S/C

58

PP5CS

Cassiano

Penha S/C

59

PP5DDS

Domingos

Ribeirão da Ilha S/C

60

PP5DE

Vicente 

Rodeio S/C

61

PP5DF

Dulce

Itajaí S/C

62

PP5DRB

Altair

Brusque S/C

63

PP5DW

Alcimar

Schroeder  S/C

64

PP5EAL

Alex

Joinville S/C

65

PP5ED

Luciano

Lontras S/C

66

PP5EI

União Brasileira de R. Operadores

Blumenau S/C

67

PP5EL

Jefferson

Rio do Sul S/C

68

PP5ESM

Gilmar                      

São Bento do Sul S/C

69

PP5EU

Arri

Iporã do Oeste  SC

70

PP5FE

Glenn

Blumenau S/C

71

PP5FJ

Ailton

Rio do Sul S/C

72

PP5FO

Carlos

Rodeio S/C

73

PP5GB

Carlos Monteiro

Blumenau S/C

74

PP5GL

Gilberto          

Porto Belo S/C

75

PP5GLB

Grupo Escoteiros Leões de Blumenau

Blumenau S/C

76

PP5GN

Antonio

Florianópolis S/C

77

PP5GT

Carlos

Porto União S/C

78

PP5GUP

Gastão

Balneário Camboriú S/C

79

PP5HI

Valdir

Joinville S/C

80

PP5HN

Natal

Chapecó S/C

81

PP5HR

Haroldo

Timbó S/C

82

PP5HV

Jairo

Jaraguá do sul S/C

83

PP5HW

Sergio

São João Batista S/C

84

PP5HZ

Edson 

São João Batista S/C

85

PP5IK

Osny

Chapecó S/C

86

PP5IS

Luis Carlos

Blumenau S/C

87

PP5IW

Celso     

Brusque S/C

88

PP5JC

Juarez

Laguna S/C

89

PP5JI

Ronaldo

Timbó S/C

90

PP5JJK

José Jorge

Palhoça / SC

91

PP5JSS

João Simas

Joinville S/C

92

PP5JSU

Ubiratan

Blumenau S/C

93

PP5JY

Joaquim

Joinville S/C

94

PP5JZ

Jandir

Campos Novos  SC

95

PP5KB

João

Curitiba P/R

96

PP5KF

Henrique

Videira S/C

97

PP5KL

Ademir

Laguna S/C

98

PP5KT

KAREL

Timbó S/C

99

PP5LAG

Evaldo

Laguna S/C

100

PP5LAU

Luiz

Campos Novos  SC

101

PP5LDO

Lourival

Joinville S/C

102

PP5LDS

Luiz 

Blumenau S/C

103

PP5LE

Ademir

Indaial S/C

104

PP5LN

Luis

Rio do Sul S/C

105

PP5LVA

Vanderlei

Capivari de Baixo SC

106

PP5MD

Januario             

Navegantes S/C

107

PP5MEL

Meneghel

Urussanga S/C

108

PP5MFM

Mauri          

Florianópolis S/C

109

PP5MG

Percy 

Itajaí S/C

110

PP5MGT

Marcelo

Timbó S/C

111

PP5MI

Mauro

Corupá SC

112

PP5MN

Naguel

Blumenau S/C

113

PP5MSE

Ademir

Laguna S/C

114

PP5MX

Mauro Sergio

São Jose S/C

115

PP5NA

Narbal

Florianópolis S/C

116

PP5NAP

Napoleão

Bombinhas S/C

117

PP5NB

Néry

São Jose S/C

118

PP5ND

Nilton

Jaraguá do sul S/C

119

PP5NG

Ademar

Lages S/C

120

PP5NPS

Nelson

Bom Jesus do Oeste S/C

121

PP5NS

Antonio

Joinville S/C

122

PP5OJR

Osny

Jaraguá do sul S/C

123

PP5OL

Osvaldo

 

124

PP5OO

Dr Einar

Tubarão S/C

125

PP5PL

Lopes

Balneario Barra do Sul S/C

126

PP5PME

Marcondes

Navegantes S/C

127

PP5PQ

Alcemir

Itajaí S/C

128

PP5PV

Primo

Concórdia S/C

129

PP5QR

Nilo

S.Mig.Oeste S/C

130

PP5QT

Carlos

Joinville S/C

131

PP5RA

CL de Radioamadores e PX de

São Miguel do Oeste S/C

132

PP5RB

Raulino

Pomerode S/C

133

PP5RD

Amaral 

São Jose S/C

134

PP5RL

Roberto

Tubarão S/C

135

PP5RR

Rubens

Blumenau S/C

136

PP5RSM

Ricardo

Imbituba S/C

137

PP5RT

Marcos

Rio do Sul S/C

138

PP5SE

Ederson

Joinville S/C

139

PP5SK

Evandro

Joinville S/C

140

PP5TG

Walfredo

Blumenau S/C

141

PP5TL

Marcio

São Jose S/C

142

PP5TM

Clovis

Itajaí S/C

143

PP5TR

Ricardo 

São Jose S/C

144

PP5TS

Claudio  

Pomerode S/C

145

PP5UEB

União Escoteiros do Brasil 

Florianópolis S/C

146

PP5VKK

Vilmar

Joinville S/C

147

PP5VW

João Batista

Tubarão S/C

148

PP5VX

Bone

São Fransisco do Sul S/C

149

PP5WA

Andrade

 

150

PP5WEB

Jackes

Brusque S/C

151

PP5WM

Carlos

São Bento do Sul S/C

152

PP5WO

Waltrick

Itapema S/C

153

PP5WPS

Walter

Criciuma S/C

154

PP5WS

j. Carlos

São Bento do Sul S/C

155

PP5WU

Wilson

São Bento do Sul S/C

156

PP5XA

Xavier

São João Batista S/C

157

PP5ZD

Airto

Biguaçu / SC

158

PP5ZH

Norberto

Camboriu S/C

159

PP5ZL

Mario

Licença Vencida   28/12/2014

160

PP5ZW

Alinor

Blumenau S/C

161

PP5ZZ

Mauro

Joinville S/C

162

PP6AGH

George

Aracaju

163

PP7AGQ

Alfredo

Barra de São Miguel A/L

164

PP7FO

Oliveira

Maceió A/L

165

PP7JR

João

Maceió A/L

166

PQ23BI

Glenn

Licença até 12/04/2015

167

PR7LG

Lino

Salgado de São Félix P/B

168

PR8DX

Lima

Paço do Lumiar MA

169

PS8NF

Nelson

Terezina P/I

170

PS8TW

Jose Luiz

Campo Maior P/I

171

PT2AC

Glauber

Brasilia D/F

172

PT2ARR

Roosevelth

Brasilia D/F

173

PT2BU

Macedo

Brasilia D/F

174

PT2CM

Gremio Escot. Caio Martins

Brasilia D/F

175

PT2GTI

Roberto Stuckert

Brasilia D/F

176

PT2IQ

Rendy

Brasília D/F

177

PT2ON

José

Brasilia D/F

178

PT2PPP

Paulo César

Brasilia D/F

179

PT2ZX

Marcelo

Brasilia D/F

180

PT3TM

Matheus

Montenegro R/S

181

PT7AD

Romero   ( Romerito )

Horizonte C/E

182

PT7ASR

Reginaldo

Fortaleza C/E

183

PT7KD

Antonio

Barbalha C/E

184

PT7XL

Luiz

Caridade C/E

185

PT9AA

LABRE

Campo Grande M/S

186

PT9AK

Ivan

Campo Grande M/S

187

PT9AL

André

Dourados MS

188

PT9AM

Julio Cesar

Campo Grande M/S

189

PT9DFD

Denir

Ponta Porã M/S

190

PT9FH

Moreira Neto 

Corumbá MS

191

PT9KGB

Batista

Campo Grande M/S

192

PT9PM

Dionel

Cipolândia  M/S

193

PT9VR

Vieira

Campo Grande M/S

194

PT9VX

Paulo

Amambaí  M/S

195

PU1ABL

Wellington

Vila Velha E/S

196

PU1ADE

Dilciney

Vila Velha  E/S

197

PU1AGS

José

Vitória E/S

198

PU1AIO

Sebastião

Cariacica  E/S

199

PU1ALJ

Luiz Augusto

Vila Velha  E/S

200

PU1ALY

Gilmar

Cariacica  E/S

201

PU1ARC

José

Vila Velha E/S

202

PU1AUM

Ulismar

Vila Velha  E/S

203

PU1BET

Marcos

Santa Maria de Jetibá  E/S

204

PU1CWY

Jorge

Colatina ES

205

PU1DZZ

Ezequiel

Serra E/S

206

PU1EBS

José Luiz

Cachoeiro de Itapemirim E/S

207

PU1FML

Mauro

Vitória E/S

208

PU1FRS

Marcos

Vitória E/S

209

PU1JAT

Walter 

Petropólis R/J

210

PU1JAY

Adilson

Nova Friburgo R/J

211

PU1JBF

Jocelia

Macaé R/J

212

PU1JBL

José Francisco

Rio de Janeiro R/J

213

PU1JBS

João Stadler

Petropólis R/J

214

PU1JDQ

Sergio

Angra dos Reis R/J

215

PU1JDR

Dael Roberto

Campos dos Goytacazes R/J

216

PU1JEG

Luiz

Rio de Janeiro R/J

217

PU1JEN

Eduardo

Teresópolis R/J

218

PU1JEY

Gilberto

Nova Friburgo R/J

219

PU1JHE

Armando

Rio de Janeiro R/J

220

PU1JIF

José Pedro

Vassouras R/J

221

PU1JKI

Paulo

Campos dos Goytacazes R/J

222

PU1JKL

John Kenned

São Gonçalo R/J

223

PU1JLS

Adair

Pinheiral R/J

224

PU1JLT

Claudio

Nova Friburgo R/J

225

PU1JMD

Machado

Santo Antônio de Pádua R/J

226

PU1JME

Jefferson        Itaperuna R/J

Licença Vencida 08/09/2015

227

PU1JNG

Soares

Campo Grande R/J

228

PU1JPA

Paulo

Rio de Janeiro R/J

229

PU1JPL

Fabio

Pedra de Guaratiba RJ

230

PU1JPU

Botafogo   

Rio de Janeiro R/J

231

PU1JPY

Gil

Barra do Piraí R/J

232

PU1JUL

Julio 

Teresópolis R/J

233

PU1JWA

Carlos

Volta Redonda R/J

234

PU1KBC

Ramos

Itaborai R/J

235

PU1KDJ

Paulo

Araruama R/J

236

PU1KDM

Marcio

Petrópolis R/J

237

PU1KFS

Anderson

Cabo Frio R/J

238

PU1KGC

Maximiliano

Rio de Janeiro R/J

239

PU1KGG

Pedro 

Rio de Janeiro R/J

240

PU1KGT

Itamar  

Paraiba do Sul R/J

241

PU1KKI

Lourival

Cardoso Moreira R/J

242

PU1KLT

Paulo

Araruama R/J

243

PU1KOE

Bruno

Campos dos Goytacazes R/J

244

PU1KTC

Simplicio  

Parati  R/J

245

PU1KZM

Castilho

São João de Meriti  R/J

246

PU1LAY

Claudio

Rio de Janeiro R/J

247

PU1LDU

Vinicius

Maricá R/J

248

PU1LFE

Leonardo        

Casimiro de Abreu R/J

249

PU1LFJ

Luiz

Campos dos Goytacazes R/J

250

PU1LHO

Marcio

Teresópolis R/J

251

PU1LID

Leonardo

Santo Antônio de Pádua R/J

252

PU1LLA

J. Santana

Paty do Alferes / RJ

253

PU1LLC

Luiz

Niterói R/J

254

PU1LMB

Sidnei

Rio de Janeiro R/J

255

PU1LPS

Luiz Carlos

Araruama R/J

256

PU1LSC

Carlos

Nova Friburgo R/J

257

PU1LTF

Leonardo

Nova Friburgo R/J

258

PU1LUP

Daniel

Rio de Janeiro R/J

259

PU1LVL

Leonardo

Rio de Janeiro R/J

260

PU1MAJ

Alex

São João de Meriti  R/J

261

PU1MAR

Marco Aurelho

São Pedro da Aldeia R/J

262

PU1MAS

Marcos

Rio de Janeiro R/J

263

PU1MCW

Claudia                  

Carmo R/J

264

PU1MDA

Carlos

Itaboraí R/J

265

PU1MDB

Joane

São Gonçalo R/J

266

PU1MEA

Marcos

Nova Friburgo R/J

267

PU1MEG

José

Petropólis R/J

268

PU1MES

Sergio

Carmo R/J

269

PU1MFO

Fabio

Rio de Janeiro R/J

270

PU1MGC

Marcos

Rio de Janeiro R/J

271

PU1MGS

Alexandre

Quissamã R/J

272

PU1MHF

Marcos

Armação dos Búzios R/J

273

PU1MHO

Marcos

Nova Iguaçu  R/J

274

PU1MIL

Carlos  

Barra Mansa R/J

275

PU1MIS

Madiel

Duque de Caxias R/J

276

PU1MJL

José Luiz

Casimiro de Abreu R/J

277

PU1MJS

Marcos

São João da Barra  R/J

278

PU1MLI

Aparecida

Valença R/J

279

PU1MLV

Mauricio

Duque de Caxias R/J

280

PU1MMZ

Arnaldo

Nilópolis R/J

281

PU1MPY

Marcelo

Duque de Caxias R/J

282

PU1MSF

Fernandes

Tijuca R/J

283

PU1MSM

Marcio

Vassouras R/J

284

PU1MVS

Manoel

Cabo Frio R/J

285

PU1MZP

Antonio

Nova Iguaçu  R/J

286

PU1NEO

Eugenio

Engenho de Dentro - Rio de Jan.

287

PU1NJS

Joel

Volta Redonda R/J

288

PU1NMT

Marcio

Angra dos Reis R/J

289

PU1OAG

Otavio

Campos dos Goytacazes R/J

290

PU1OCM

Heros

Angra dos Reis R/J

291

PU1ODF

Marcus

São Gonçalo R/J

292

PU1OGM

Geovane

Nova Friburgo R/J

293

PU1OSC

Carlos

Itaborai R/J

294

PU1PAU

Paulo

Niterói R/J

295

PU1PCA

Paulo

Petropólis R/J

296

PU1PDM

Paulo

Angra dos Reis R/J

297

PU1PFC

Francisco

Petropólis R/J

298

PU1PKF

Paulo

Santa Maria Madalena R/J

299

PU1PLP

Valquides   

Saquarema R/J

300

PU1PRA

Paulo

Angra dos Reis R/J

301

PU1PRK

José

São Gonçalo R/J

302

PU1PTZ

Antonio

Rio de Janeiro R/J

303

PU1RAO

Rogerio

Petropólis R/J

304

PU1RAS

Richardson

São Gonçalo R/J

305

PU1RAU

Rauli

Resende R/J

306

PU1RBM

Marcelo

Nova Friburgo R/J

307

PU1RCB

Ary

Flamengo R/J

308

PU1RDJ

Julio Cesar

Rio de Janeiro R/J

309

PU1REO

Oliveira

Rio de Janeiro R/J

310

PU1RFS

Fabio

Itaborai R/J

311

PU1RGA

Eduardo

São João da Barra  R/J

312

PU1RMP

Rodolfo

Vassouras R/J

313

PU1RNF

Roberto

São Gonçalo R/J

314

PU1RPG

Cosme

Araruama R/J

315

PU1RTP

Texeira

Rio de Janeiro R/J

316

PU1RWB

Rodrigo

Santo Antônio de Pádua R/J

317

PU1SAC

Claudia

Angra dos Reis R/J

318

PU1SCD

Adão

Duque de Caxias R/J

319

PU1SEL

Adão

Rio de Janeiro R/J

320

PU1SET

Mauricio

Nilópolis R/J

321

PU1SFY

Sheila

Duque de Caxias R/J

322

PU1SGT

Cleir

Iguaba Grande R/J

323

PU1SJT

Bertier

Volta Resonda R/J

324

PU1SLW

Marcos

Carmo R/J

325

PU1SMB

Idany

Itaperuna R/J

326

PU1SMJ

Marcos

São Gonçalo R/J

327

PU1SMO

Marco Aurelio

São Pedro da Aldeia R/J

328

PU1SMP

Sinezio

Araruama R/J

329

PU1SNP

Savio

Bom Jesus do Itabapoana R/J

330

PU1SPT

Silvano

Nova Friburgo R/J

331

PU1SUS

Oliveira

Angra dos Reis R/J

332

PU1TAN

Edemar

Itaperuna R/J

333

PU1TBJ

José              

Rio de Janeiro R/J

334

PU1TDG

Marco

Vassouras R/J

335

PU1TDP

Fabio

Campos dos Goytacazes R/J

336

PU1TEJ

Edson 

São Pedro da Aldeia R/J

337

PU1TKR

Thiago

São Gonçalo R/J

338

PU1TUZ

Benedito

Parati  R/J

339

PU1TYZ

Antonio Carlos

Teresópolis R/J

340

PU1TZT

Antonio

Nova Iguaçu  R/J

341

PU1UAG

Ubirajara

Campos dos Goytacazes R/J

342

PU1UPU

Welber

Saquarema R/J

343

PU1VAN

Giovanni

Rio de Janeiro R/J

344

PU1VFT

Vanderlei

Teresópolis R/J

345

PU1VJV

Walmir

Três Rios R/J

346

PU1VKG

Mendes

São João de Meriti  R/J

347

PU1VMA

Valdir

Barra Mansa R/J

348

PU1VOG

Henrique

Volta Redonda R/J

349

PU1VOR

Figueiredo

Rio de Janeiro R/J

350

PU1VSC

Marcos

Nova Iguaçu  R/J

351

PU1VSQ

Arnaldo Jose

Rio de Janeiro R/J

352

PU1WHZ

Jorge

Rio de Janeiro R/J

353

PU1WLW

Wiliam

Rio de Janeiro R/J

354

PU1WPI

Mauricio

Rio de Janeiro R/J

355

PU1WVM

Wilson

Rio de Janeiro R/J

356

PU1XTE

Eduardo

Mesquita R/J

357

PU1XTZ

Eloa

Nova Friburgo R/J

358

PU1YAB

Heitor Gama

Duque de Caxias R/J

359

PU1YAG

Moreira

Macaé R/J

360

PU1YAJ

Alexandre

Nova Friburgo R/J

361

PU1YAR

Iaracy

Nova Friburgo R/J

362

PU1YBA

Luiz Gustavo

Rio de Janeiro R/J

363

PU1YCT

May Clayton

Angra dos Reis R/J

364

PU1YLM

Antonio

Teresópolis R/J

365

PU1YPT

Samuel Correia

Nova Friburgo R/J

366

PU1YPY

Washington

Valença R/J

367

PU1YXX

Isabel

Rio de Janeiro R/J

368

PU1YYC

Chan  Netto

Campos dos Goytacazes R/J

369

PU2AAW

Welisson

Brasilia D/F

370

PU2AJG

Juliane

Brasilia D/F

371

PU2ANI

João

Brasilia D/F

372

PU2ASL

Jose Carlos

Brasilia D/F

373

PU2FAD

Delaídes

Diorama GO

374

PU2GBO

Thiago

Catalão G/O

375

PU2HRS

Ricardo

Maurilândia G/O

376

PU2JVY

Flavio 

Francisco Morato S/P

377

PU2KAZ

Carlos

Santa R d Passa Quatro SP

378

PU2KCW

Fabiano

Mauá S/P

379

PU2KFQ

Roberto

São Paulo S/P

380

PU2KGW

José Carlos

Amparo S/P

381

PU2KHO

Edson 

Pindamonhangaba S/P

382

PU2KIH

Hamilton

Taubaté  S/P

383

PU2KIZ

Izabel 

São J. dos Campos S/P

384

PU2KJF

Fernando

São Vicente S/P

385

PU2KKM

Carlos

Guaratinguetá S/P

386

PU2KLB

Ferrari

 

387

PU2KLS

Evandro

Carapicuíba S/P

388

PU2KLT

Souza

Pirassununga S/P

389

PU2KNN

Alexandre 

Guaratinguetá S/P

390

PU2KPM

Ricardo

Santa Isabel S/P

391

PU2KQT

Maria

Santo André S/P

392

PU2KQU

Thiago

Ribeirão Preto S/P

393

PU2KSC

Santiago

Diadema S/P

394

PU2KSK

Klaus

Santo André S/P

395

PU2KTO

Eduardo

Santa Isabel S/P

396

PU2KTY

Roberto

Barretos S/P

397

PU2KUQ

Oseias

Tatuí S/P

398

PU2KUU

Kurt

Praia Grande S/P

399

PU2KUW

Garcia

Mogi das Cruzes S/P

400

PU2KXP

José

Sorocaba S/P

401

PU2KYO

Antonio

Laranjal Paulista S/P

402

PU2KYQ

Miguel

São J. dos Campos S/P

403

PU2KZK

Francisco

Tatuí S/P

404

PU2KZN

Alessandra 

Guaratinguetá S/P

405

PU2LBL

Bastianini

Franca S/P

406

PU2LCM

J. Leite

São J. dos Campos S/P

407

PU2LCN

Francisco

Bauru S/P

408

PU2LDP

José Sergio de Melo

Itú S/P

409

PU2LED

Pedro 

São Paulo S/P

410

PU2LEL

Luiz

Piracicaba  S/P

411

PU2LFJ

Athayde

Guaratingueta S/P

412

PU2LHJ

João Henrique

São J. dos Campos S/P

413

PU2LHO

Hilton

Bragança Paulista S/P

414